2010 CATnip Friday 5k and Mouser Miler
Sherwood, OR
August 13, 2010

[5k Results] [Mouse Miler Results] [Joe Dudman Division Results]
[Back to CATnip Friday 5k Website]

Email running@catnipfriday5k.org with any questions or corrections.

Joe Dudman Results
The Joe Dudman Division are the participants who did both the 5k and the Mouse Miler. Time is the combined time of the 5k and Mile.
Place Time Bib Name Age Gender City State AG Gender Place AG Place
1 0:20:30 411 KEVIN CAVE 30 M MILWAUKIE OR M30 1 1
2 0:21:19 293 CHRIS STELZER 37 M PORTLAND OR M30 2 2
3 0:21:45 3 JOE DUDMAN 46 M PORTLAND OR M40 3 1
4 0:21:56 4 BENJAMIN FLAATA 31 M BEAVERTON OR M30 4 3
5 0:23:10 2 JORDAN GRIMES 18 M      M10 5 1
6 0:24:29 369 KELSEY OWENS 24 F SHERWOOD OR F20 1 1
7 0:24:37 418 FRANK MUNGEAM 49 M LAKE OSWEGO OR M40 6 2
8 0:24:39 353 JASON WAALKES 45 M CANBY OR M40 7 3
9 0:25:06 403 JAMES HILLARY 33 M PORTLAND OR M30 8 4
10 0:25:55 241 JEFF SMITH 36 M SHERWOOD OR M30 9 5
11 0:26:38 290 ANDRES HERREJON 42 M PORTLAND OR M40 10 4
12 0:26:40 419 GARON VASQUEZ 0 M       11 1
13 0:27:10 244 DAVID WARING 44 M CANBY OR M40 12 5
14 0:27:39 391 BRIAN BELLAIRS 50 M BEAVERTON OR M50 13 1
15 0:27:51 128 ALEX GRANT 20 M MCMINNVILLE OR M20 14 1
16 0:27:57 5 DAVID WALDRON 45 M WEST LINN OR M40 15 6
17 0:27:58 149 BRIAN SEARLE 31 M PORTLAND OR M30 16 6
18 0:28:07 147 STEVE WALTERS 30 M BEAVERTON OR M30 17 7
19 0:28:11 10 JULIE JACOBSON 46 F PORTLAND OR F40 2 1
20 0:28:35 266 BHAVANA REDDY 31 F BEAVERTON OR F30 3 1
21 0:29:19 390 KARA CRISIFULLI 46 F RIDGEFIELD WA F40 4 2
22 0:29:52 217 MICHAEL NYMAN 42 M TUALATIN OR M40 18 7
23 0:29:52 76 PETE DANKO 47 M PORTLAND OR M40 19 8
24 0:30:16 332 DAVE BELL 44 M VANCOUVER WA M40 20 9
25 0:30:39 370 ED LALONDE 57 M VANCOUVER WA M50 21 2
26 0:30:56 130 RANDY GRANT 44 M MCMINNVILLE OR M40 22 10
27 0:31:15 13 AMY AL-KHALISI 34 F MILWAUKIE OR F30 5 2
28 0:32:26 238 DARLENE PARTIDA 22 F SHERWOOD OR F20 6 2
29 0:32:39 142 RICH MIKULAK 43 M SHERWOOD OR M40 23 11
30 0:32:58 93 LINDA DECKER 41 F PORTLAND OR F40 7 3
31 0:34:25 271 MICAH HARRIS  30 M      M30 24 8
32 0:34:59 154 JOSHUA HARAZIN 31 M PORTLAND OR M30 25 9
33 0:35:05 68 LISA PEETZ 27 F ALOHA OR F20 8 3
34 0:37:21 127 KARA GRANT 18 F MCMINNVILLE OR F10 9 1
35 0:37:57 318 LISA HILL 32 F LAKE OSWEGO OR F30 10 3
36 0:37:58 318 LISA HILL 32 F LAKE OSWEGO OR F30 11 4
37 0:38:54 388 KOBE CORBAN 12 M FOREST CA M10 26 2
38 0:39:44 228 MERCEDES ATWOOD 33 F BEAVERTON OR F30 12 5
39 0:39:55 44 BOB MCBRIDE 63 M INDEPENDENCE OR M60 27 1
40 0:42:22 181 DENISE SCHREIBER 29 F HILLSBORO OR F20 13 4
41 0:43:21 129 SUSIE GRANT 46 F MCMINNVILLE OR F40 14 4
42 0:45:55 82 JIM MEDEIROS 46 M TIGARD OR M40 28 12
43 0:48:50 175 MARK TAKIZAWA 47 M HILLSBORO OR M40 29 13
44 0:50:15 295 COOWEE STEFFEN 57 F HAPPY VALLEY OR F50 15 1
45 0:51:20 54 CINDI MORROW 40 F VANCOUVER WA F40 16 5
46 0:53:03 86 TRACI MEDEIROS 42 F TIGARD OR F40 17 6
47 0:53:43 387 MORIAH CORBAN 9 F LAKE FOREST CA F00 18 1
48 0:54:44 48 PHILIP LIVESLEY 68 M PORTLAND OR M60 30 2