2011 CATnip Friday 5k and Mouser Miler
Sherwood, OR
August 12, 2011

[5k Results] [Mouse Miler Results] [Joe Dudman Division Results]
[Back to CATnip Friday 5k Website]

Email running@catnipfriday5k.org with any questions or corrections.

Joe Dudman Results
The Joe Dudman Division are the participants who did both the 5k and the Mouse Miler. Time is the combined time of the 5k and Mile.
Place Time Bib Name Age Gender AG Gen Pl. AG Pl.
1 00:21:13 6 CHRIS CLANCY 29 M M20 1 1
2 00:21:25 10 ALEX DOMINGUEZ 27 M M20 2 2
3 00:21:30 334 RORY JENKINS 26 M M20 3 3
4 00:21:52 322 ALEX FOOTE 18 M M10 4 1
5 00:22:44 328 JOHN GOLDEN 36 M M30 5 1
6 00:22:47 329 AJ KIMURA 20 M M20 6 4
7 00:24:22 332 KEVIN WOLCOTT 30 M M30 7 2
8 00:24:26 63 DAN REED 40 M M40 8 1
9 00:24:29 9 BECKY MANUEL 20 F F20 1 1
10 00:24:36 216 CHAD MUSZYNSKI 37 M M30 9 3
11 00:24:59 339 DAVID HATFIELD 46 M M40 10 2
12 00:26:21 200 ALEX GRANT 21 M M20 11 5
13 00:26:25 245 MICHAEL NYMAN 43 M M40 12 3
14 00:26:47 140 MARK MOCHON 61 M M60 13 1
15 00:28:04 800 BANDIT 99 M M90 14 1
16 00:28:07 195 COLLEEN SMITH 25 F F20 2 2
17 00:28:21 221 BRIAN SEARLE 32 M M30 15 4
18 00:28:35 73 STEVE WALTERS 31 M M30 16 5
19 00:29:21 152 NICHOLAS KOPING 26 M M20 17 6
20 00:29:35 50 ELLE DAVIS 27 F F20 3 3
21 00:30:20 336 CHARLIE WAY 30 M M30 18 6
22 00:30:31 141 DARRIN BELCHER 39 M M30 19 7
23 00:30:33 181 BRUCE CHENEY 59 M M50 20 1
24 00:31:47 308 RICK LOVETT 57 M M50 21 2
25 00:32:12 85 MIKE NAHORNEY 50 M M50 22 3
26 00:32:27 800 BANDIT 99 M M90 23 2
27 00:32:38 201 RANDY GRANT 45 M M40 24 4
28 00:33:12 800 BANDIT 99 M M90 25 3
29 00:33:14 171 ANNIKA STEELE 11 F F10 4 1
30 00:33:38 66 JASON BOLT 29 M M20 26 7
31 00:34:41 333 ANDREW STAAB 44 M M40 27 5
32 00:35:10 74 LYDIA PETELL 29 F F20 5 4
33 00:37:04 229 LAURA KLINK 42 F F40 6 1
34 00:37:50 199 KARA GRANT 19 F F10 7 2
35 00:37:56 121 LIAM BROWN 12 M M10 28 2
36 00:38:27 222 MICHELLE FOSTER 32 F F30 8 1
37 00:39:41 244 RICHARD LEONARD 40 M M40 29 6
38 00:40:30 187 AIMEE UHLER 17 F F10 9 3
39 00:41:07 55 MIKI HIPP 26 F F20 10 5
40 00:42:17 202 SUSIE GRANT 46 F F40 11 2
41 00:42:31 17 LUKE MONROE  10 M M10 30 3
42 00:43:22 16 SONYA ERTLE 43 F F40 12 3
43 00:43:38 206 DEBORAH ELLIS 57 M M50 31 4
44 00:45:25 156 DONNA KALIK 49 F F40 13 4
45 00:47:45 142 CINDI MORROW 41 F F40 14 5
46 00:51:31 353 MICHAEL WHITE 58 M M50 32 5
47 00:51:33 143 CHERYL MORROW 67 F F60 15 1
48 00:54:29 302 BIANCA WERNER 6 F F00 16 1
49 00:55:33 129 MARK TAKIZAWA 0 M   33 1
50 00:56:30 191 PHILIP LIVESLEY 69 M M60 34 2
51 00:57:54 219 JULIE GREEN 43 F F40 17 6